#Match Table
FOOTBALL
FAVORITE GAMES
El Salvador
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
CD Chalatenango Alianza FC 0
Argentina
Argentina - Superliga
Rosario Central Olimpo 0
Peru
Peru - Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. B
Sport Boys Union Comercio 0
Honduras
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura
Real Espana Juticalpa 0
Lobos UPNFM CD Olimpia 0
Guatemala
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
Coban Imperial CSD Municipal 0
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
Alianza Petrolera Santa Fe 0
Honduras
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura
CD Motagua CD Vida 0
Mexico
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
Tigres Atlas 0
Leon Queretaro FC 0
Costa Rica
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
Club Sport Herediano Universidad de Costa Rica 0
Guatemala
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
Deportivo Marquense Guastatoya 0
Mexico
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
Tijuana Pumas 3
Necaxa Monterrey 3
CD Guadalajara Pachuca 3
India
India - I-League
Neroca FC Mohun Bagan 0
Turkey
Turkey - 1. Lig
Umraniyespor Eskisehirspor 1
Germany
Germany - Bundesliga
FC Cologne Frankfurt 0
SC Sand Werder Bremen 0
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
Karabukspor Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV
Granada B Extremadura 0
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
Bursaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Pirin Blagoevgrad 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
Atletico Madrid B Toledo 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda Division
Sevilla Atletico Almeria 0
Thailand
Thailand - Thai League
Ubon UMT FC Prachuap FC 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV
Marbella FC Futbol Club Jumilla 0
CD El Ejido 2012 Linense 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III
UE Olot Atletico Baleares 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
Sporting Gijon B Athletic Bilbao B 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
RC Deportivo Fabril Ponferradina 0
Spain
Spain - Primera Division
Real Sociedad Levante 10
International
International - Club Friendlies
FC Ufa Ventspils 0
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan - Premier League
FC Kapaz Keshla 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV
UCAM Murcia Betis Deportivo Balompie 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III
Deportivo Aragon Hercules 0
SD Formentera UD Cornella 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
AD Union Adarve Fuenlabrada 0
Celta Vigo B Cerceda 0
Dennmark
Dennmark - Superligaen
FC Helsingoer AC Horsens 0
Thailand
Thailand - Thai League
Ratchaburi FC Air Force Central FC 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV
San Fernando CD Las Palmas B 0
Melilla Lorca Deportiva 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III
Sabadell Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 0
International
International - Club Friendlies
Dinamo Moscow BATE Borisov 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III
Mallorca Alcoyano 0
Portugal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Real SC Benfica B 0
Italy
Italy - Serie A
Torino Juventus 5
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Roda JC Kerkrade FC Utrecht 0
England
England - Championship
Norwich City Ipswich Town 1
Thailand
Thailand - Thai League
Buriram United Bangkok Glass 0
Tunisia
Tunisia - Ligue I
CA Bizertin JS Kairouanaise 0
India
India - Indian Super League
Chennaiyin FC Jamshedpur 0
Ukraine
Ukraine - Premier League
Karpaty Zorya 0
Thailand
Thailand - Thai League
Sukhothai FC Chiangrai United 0
Serbia
Serbia - Super Liga
Radnicki Nis Backa Backa Palanka 0
Ukraine
Ukraine - Premier League
Zirka Mariupol 0
Tunisia
Tunisia - Ligue I
Zarzis CS Sfaxien 0
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Germany
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig Union Berlin 0
Tunisia
Tunisia - Ligue I
Stade Tunisien Ben Guerdane 0
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
ZFC Meuselwitz Energie Cottbus 0
Lokomotive Leipzig FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0
Germany
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Nuernberg Duisburg 0
Turkey
Turkey - 1. Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Istanbulspor 1
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
BFC Dynamo FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0
Berliner AK 07 VSG Altglienicke 0
Germany
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden Jahn Regensburg 1
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
Germania Halberstadt TSG Neustrelitz 0
Germany
Germany - 3. Liga
RW Erfurt Aalen 0
Slovakia
Slovakia - Super Liga
Nitra Trencin 0
FK Senica DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0
Zilina Ruzomberok 0
Macedonia
Macedonia - Prva Liga
FK Vardar Skopje Pobeda 0
Tunisia
Tunisia - Ligue I
Club Africain Esperance 0
Greece
Greece - Football League
Aris Thessaloniki FC Anagennisi Karditsas 0
Ergotelis Trikala 0
Germany
Germany - Bundesliga
MSV Duisburg SC Freiburg 0
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga North
Oldenburg SC Weiche Flensburg 0
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1. Division
Anorthosis Ermis Aradippou 0
Germany
Germany - 3. Liga
Sportfreunde Lotte Osnabrueck 0
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League
Ludogorets Razgrad Slavia Sofia 0
Slovakia
Slovakia - Super Liga
Tatran Presov Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0
Macedonia
Macedonia - Prva Liga
Pelister Rabotnicki 0
Dennmark
Dennmark - Superligaen
Randers FC Hobro 0
Greece
Greece - Super League
Platanias PAS Giannina 0
Greece
Greece - Football League
Doxa Dramas Panserraikos FC 0
AE Karaiskakis Apollon Larissa 0
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga North
FC Hansa Lueneburg Eintracht Norderstedt 0
Germany
Germany - Bundesliga
FF USV Jena Turbine Potsdam 0
Greece
Greece - Football League
Acharnaikos FC Apollon Pontou 0
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
Hertha Berlin II FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
Freiburg II VfB Stuttgart II 0
Serbia
Serbia - Super Liga
Mladost Lucani Partizan Beograd 0
Macedonia
Macedonia - Prva Liga
Shkupi KF Shkendija 0
Slovakia
Slovakia - Super Liga
Zemplin Michalovce Slovan Bratislava 0
Macedonia
Macedonia - Prva Liga
FC Academy Pandev FK Skopje 0
Brazil
Brazil - Paulista
Mirassol Ituano FC 0
Greece
Greece - Football League
Veria FC Panegialios 0
France
France - Division 1
Albi Paris Saint Germain 0
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga North
TSV Havelse FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 0
Germany
Germany - Bundesliga
Bayern Munich SGS Essen 0
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga North
St.Pauli II SSV Jeddeloh 0
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
Trabzonspor Istanbul Basaksehir 0
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. C
Matera Siracusa Calcio 0
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. A
Pistoiese Olbia 0
Pro Piacenza Viterbese 0
South Africa
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
Bloemfontein Celtic Polokwane City 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
Radnik Bijeljina Borac Banja Luka 0
Belgium
Belgium - First Division A
Gent KV Mechelen 0
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. C
Trapani Paganese 0
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. A
US Gavorrano Piacenza 0
Giana Erminio Robur Siena 0
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FC Twente Sparta Rotterdam 0
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. C
Akragas Catanzaro 0
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. B
Gubbio Pordenone Calcio 0
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. A
Arzachena Pisa 0
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Sabail Qarabag FK 0
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Feyenoord Heracles 0
International
International - Club Friendlies
Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Minsk 0
Sweden
Sweden - Cup Grp. 6
Tvaaaakers IF Oerebro 0
Italy
Italy - Serie A
SSC Napoli SPAL 2013 3
France
France - Division 1
Bordeaux Olympique Lyonnais 0
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga West
Wattenscheid KFC Uerdingen 0
Tunisia
Tunisia - Ligue I
Etoile du Sahel Etoile Metlaoui 0
Sweden
Sweden - Cup Grp. 3
Joenkoepings Soedra IK Frej Taeby 1
Italy
Italy - Serie A
Bologna Sassuolo 7
France
France - Division 1
ASJ Soyaux Marseille 0
Croatia
Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split 0
International
International - Club Friendlies
Amkar Dinamo Batumi 0
Sweden
Sweden - Cup Grp. 8
Vasalunds IF Hammarby 0
Italy
Italy - Serie B
Frosinone Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 0
Italy
Italy - Serie A
Benevento Crotone 7
France
France - Division 1
Lille Fleury Merogis U.S 0
France
France - Ligue 1
Nice Nantes 2
Scotland
Scotland - Premiership
Hamilton Academical Rangers 0
Portugal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
FC Porto B Oliveirense 0
Germany
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
Augsburg VfB Stuttgart 7
Luxembourg - National Division
FC Victoria Rosport US Hostert 0
India
India - Indian Super League
ATK Mumbai City FC 0
Poland
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk Piast Gliwice 0
Nigeria - Professional Football League
Sunshine Stars MFM FC 0
Katsina United Ifeanyi Ubah United 0
Ukraine
Ukraine - Premier League
Dynamo Kyiv Olimpik Donetsk 0
Nigeria - Professional Football League
Abia Warriors Yobe Desert Stars 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
Tudelano Osasuna B 0
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1. Division
Doxa Katokopia Pafos FC 0
Luxembourg - National Division
FC Differdange 03 Union Esch FC 0
Portugal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Cova da Piedade Penafiel 0
Luxembourg - National Division
AS Jeunesse Esch CS Fola Esch 0
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein - Challenge League
FC Vaduz Wohlen 0
Switzerland
Switzerland - Super League
Young Boys Thun 0
International
International - Club Friendlies
Rubin Kazan Vaalerenga 0
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 1. Division
Sigma Olomouc Viktoria Plzen 2