#Match Table
FOOTBALL
FAVORITE GAMES
Australia
Australia - A-League
Brisbane Roar FC Melbourne Victory 9
International
International - CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup Final Stage
Burundi Uganda 6
Turkey
Turkey - 1. Lig
Altinordu Adana Demirspor 4
Elazigspor Erzurum BB 3
Germany
Germany - Bundesliga
SC Sand Turbine Potsdam 6
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III
Villarreal B Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 6
Alcoyano Ontinyent 6
Ebro Atletico Baleares 6
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
Tudelano Athletic Bilbao B 6
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
Rayo Majadahonda Racing de Ferrol 6
Spain
Spain - Segunda Division
Sevilla Atletico Real Oviedo 7
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor Kayserispor 3
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV
CD El Ejido 2012 Las Palmas B 6
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III
SD Formentera CF Peralada 6
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
Osasuna B CD Vitoria 7
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
Navalcarnero Rapido de Bouzas 6
Spain
Spain - Primera Division
Girona Getafe 19
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV
Betis Deportivo Balompie Extremadura 6
Melilla Granada B 6
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III
Mallorca Deportivo Aragon 7
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
Burgos CF SD Leioa 6
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
RC Deportivo Fabril Toledo 7
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir Antalyaspor 5
Portugal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Leixoes Nacional 0
Italy
Italy - Serie A
Hellas Verona AC Milan 19
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam Feyenoord 6
Germany
Germany - Bundesliga
FF USV Jena MSV Duisburg 0
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga West
Borussia Dortmund II Westfalia Rhynern 0
India
India - Indian Super League
Bengaluru FC Chennaiyin FC 6
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
FSV Wacker Nordhausen BFC Dynamo 0
Germany
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Duisburg Dynamo Dresden 7
Scotland
Scotland - Premiership
Hearts Celtic 10
Turkey
Turkey - 1. Lig
Ankaragucu Manisaspor 3
Germany
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Sandhausen Holstein Kiel 8
International
International - CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup Final Stage
Kenya Zanzibar 7
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Germania Halberstadt 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde Hertha Berlin II 3
Germany
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Greuther Fuerth Darmstadt 3
England
England - National League North
Darlington Salford City 6
Greece
Greece - Football League
Ergotelis Apollon Pontou 3
Tunisia
Tunisia - Ligue I
Etoile Metlaoui CA Bizertin 6
Germany
Germany - Bundesliga
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Werder Bremen 3
SGS Essen SC Freiburg 0
Greece
Greece - Football League
Acharnaikos FC Aiginiakos FC 0
Kallithea Apollon Larissa 0
Germany
Germany - Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Frankfurt 5
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
Babelsberg Lokomotive Leipzig 0
Greece
Greece - Football League
Veria FC Anagennisi Karditsas 0
Greece
Greece - Super League
Olympiacos PAS Giannina 3
Germany
Germany - Bundesliga
FC Cologne VfL Wolfsburg 3
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. A
Pontedera Viterbese 0
Cuneo Alessandria 3
South Africa
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
Baroka FC SuperSport United 0
France
France - Division 1
Albi Bordeaux 0
Lille ASJ Soyaux 3
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar Ajax 5
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. B
Renate Pordenone Calcio 0
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. A
Olbia Monza 3
Arezzo Carrarese 6
France
France - Division 1
Marseille Paris FC 5
Paris Saint Germain Rodez Aveyron 6
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor Galatasaray 3
Belgium
Belgium - First Division A
Club Brugge Anderlecht 0
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. A
Pro Piacenza Lucchese 3
Giana Erminio Arzachena 3
South Africa
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
Lamontville Golden Arrows Maritzburg United 0
France
France - Division 1
Fleury Merogis U.S Montpellier 0
Olympique Lyonnais Guingamp 0
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FC Utrecht Heracles 1
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. C
Trapani Cosenza 0
Italy
Italy - Serie A
Fiorentina Genoa 9
Tunisia
Tunisia - Ligue I
Club Africain Etoile du Sahel 6
France
France - Ligue 1
Nantes Angers 0
Italy
Italy - Serie B
Brescia Cittadella 9
Italy
Italy - Serie A
Crotone ChievoVerona 5
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1. Division
Apollon Limassol Olympiakos Nicosia 2
Italy
Italy - Serie A
Sampdoria Sassuolo 9
Bologna Juventus 14
Croatia
Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split Inter Zapresic 6
England
England - Premier League
West Bromwich Albion Manchester United 20
Germany
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
Hannover 96 Bayer Leverkusen 15
Morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima OCK Khouribga 3
Poland
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan Termalica Nieciecza 8
India
India - Indian Super League
Mumbai City FC Atletico de Kolkata 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda Division
Huesca Lugo 5
Turkey
Turkey - 1. Lig
Samsunspor Giresunspor 3
Morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
Chabab Atlas Khenifra FAR Rabat 0
Portugal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Academica Sporting Covilha 3
Switzerland
Switzerland - Super League
Grasshopper Basel 4
Greece
Greece - Football League
Aris Thessaloniki FC OFI Crete 0
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1. Division
Doxa Katokopia AEL Limassol 0
Switzerland
Switzerland - Super League
Luzern Young Boys 3
England
England - League 1
Fleetwood Town Peterborough United 3
Greece
Greece - Football League
Panachaiki Panegialios 0
Portugal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Penafiel Arouca 3
Switzerland
Switzerland - Super League
Lausanne FC Zuerich 0
Belgium
Belgium - First Division B 2nd Stage
Roeselare Tubize 0
Greece
Greece - Super League
Lamia AE Larissa 0
Asteras Tripolis Panetolikos 3
Spain
Spain - Primera Division
Celta Vigo Villarreal 7
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. C
Catanzaro Paganese 0
Sicula Leonzio Siracusa Calcio 0
Lecce Monopoli 0
Romania
Romania - Liga I
CSMS Iasi Juventus Bucuresti 4
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. C
Bisceglie Racing Fondi 0
Rende Catania 0
Austria
Austria - Bundesliga
Austria Wien Sturm Graz 0
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Excelsior FC Groningen 0
Portugal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Santa Clara Oliveirense 0
France
France - Ligue 1
Nice Bordeaux 4
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV
Recreativo Huelva Futbol Club Jumilla 3
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III
Elche UE Olot 3
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
Logrones Izarra 3
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
Pontevedra Atletico Madrid B 3
Ponferradina Fuenlabrada 3
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1. Division
AEK Larnaca Ermis Aradippou 0
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Chaves Rio Ave 7
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV
Merida Cordoba B 3
Villanovense Marbella FC 3
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
SD Gernika Mirandes 4
Caudal Deportivo SD Amorebieta 3
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
Guijuelo Celta Vigo B 4
Portugal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Uniao da Madeira Famalicao 0
Croatia
Croatia - 1. Division
Rijeka Rudes 4
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
1
Feirense
Vitoria de Setubal 16
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV
Linense Real Murcia 4
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III
Lleida Esportiu Sabadell 3
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
Real Union Racing Santander 3
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
Gimnastica Segoviana AD Union Adarve 3
CF Talavera de la Reina Cerceda 6
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV
UCAM Murcia San Fernando CD 3
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A Copa Sudamericana Playoff
LDU de Quito Tecnico Universitario 0
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
Besiktas Osmanlispor FK 4
Italy
Italy - Serie B
Pescara Novara 4
England
England - Premier League
AFC Bournemouth Liverpool 12
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
Al Feiha Al Hilal 0
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A - Final Stage
Delfin Emelec 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda Division
Sporting Gijon Tenerife 3
Israel
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Raanana 0
Morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
Difaa El Jadida KACM 0
Spain
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
Real Sociedad B Pena Sport 3
Spain
Spain - Segunda Division
Leonesa Gimnastic 3
Belgium
Belgium - First Division A
Sporting Charleroi Genk 0
Italy
Italy - Serie A
Benevento SPAL 2013 4
Germany
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
RasenBallsport Leipzig Hertha Berlin 10
Poland
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow Zaglebie Lubin 1
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. B
FeralpiSalo Modena 0
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. C
Virtus Francavilla Fidelis Andria 0
Spain
Spain - Primera Division
Las Palmas Espanyol 9
Italy
Italy - Serie C Grp. A
Pistoiese US Gavorrano 0
Guatemala
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura Final Stage
Antigua Guatemala CSD Municipal 0
Greece
Greece - Super League
Xanthi Panathinaikos 2
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Sporting CP Portimonense 12
Romania
Romania - Liga I
FC FCSB FC Viitorul Constanta 4
Israel
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Beer Sheva 8
Spain
Spain - Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano Alcorcon 3
Bolivia
Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura Adecuacion