74
#Match Table
FOOTBALL
FAVORITE GAMES
Australia
Australia - FFA Cup
Melbourne Knights Green Gully Cavaliers 0
International
International - Friendlies
Egypt Guinea 0
Australia
Australia - FFA Cup
Devonport City Bentleigh Greens 0
Edgeworth Eagles Western Sydney Wanderers FC 0
Perth Glory Sydney FC 0
International
International - Friendlies
Uganda Kenya 0
Kyrgyzstan Kazakhstan 0
Dennmark
Dennmark - DBU Pokalen
Taarnby FF FC Nordsjaelland 0
Aabyhoej IF Silkeborg 0
VSK Aarhus Kolding IF 0
Dalum Holbaek 0
Kjellerup Odder IGF 0
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga West
Borussia Moenchengladbach II Schalke 04 II 0
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
FCA Walldorf Saarbruecken 0
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
Trelleborgs FF IK Frej Taeby 0
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
Kaiserslautern II Hoffenheim II 0
Hessen Kassel Stuttgarter Kickers 0
Wormatia Worms Pirmasens 0
Ulm Eintracht Trier 0
Kickers Offenbach Noettingen 0
Homburg Elversberg 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group C
Bury Morecambe 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group A
Bolton Wanderers Everton Academy 0
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Siegen Wattenscheid 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group H
Gillingham Luton Town 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group F
Peterborough United Norwich City Academy 0
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Villa Dalmine Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos Almirante Brown 0
Uruguay
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
Fenix Cerro 0
Ireland
Ireland - Premier Division
Cork City Bray Wanderers 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group B
Accrington Stanley Crewe Alexandra 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group G
Leyton Orient Stevenage 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group E
Crawley Town Colchester United 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group D
Coventry City West Ham United Academy 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group B
AFC Wimbledon Swansea City Academy 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group G
Shrewsbury Town Cambridge United 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group H
Sheffield United Leicester City Academy 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group D
Oldham Athletic Carlisle United 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group A
Blackpool Cheltenham Town 0
Wales
Wales - Premier Division
Bala Town Carmarthen 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group B
Chesterfield Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group G
Southend United Brighton & Hove Albion Academy 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group E
Charlton Athletic Southampton Academy 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group C
Oxford United Exeter City 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group A
Yeovil Town Portsmouth 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group G
Scunthorpe United Middlesbrough Academy 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group E
Mansfield Town Doncaster Rovers 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group D
Fleetwood Town Blackburn Rovers Academy 0
Ireland
Ireland - FAI Cup
Crumlin United Dundalk 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group H
Millwall West Bromwich Albion Academy 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group F
Milton Keynes Dons Barnet 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group D
Northampton Town Wycombe Wanderers 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group B
Plymouth Argyle Newport County 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group A
Bristol Rovers Reading Academy 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group H
Walsall Grimsby Town 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group E
Port Vale Derby County Academy 0
England
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group C
Bradford City Stoke City Academy 0
Wales
Wales - Premier Division
Llandudno FC Airbus UK Broughton 0
Ireland
Ireland - Premier Division
Shamrock Rovers Derry City 2
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
Joinville Bahia 4
Parana Clube Sampaio Correa 4
Paysandu Tupi 4
Avai FC Luverdense 5
United States of America
United States of America - USL
Harrisburg City Islanders Bethlehem Steel FC 0
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
Nautico Londrina EC 4
Vasco da Gama Vila Nova 1
CRB Oeste FC 1
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Deportivo Moron Tristan Suarez 0
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
Bragantino Brasil de Pelotas 1
Goias Criciuma 1
Brazil
Brazil - Serie A
30/8 Atletico PR 1 - 0 Botafogo RJ 22
Brazil
Brazil - Serie D Final Stages
30/8 AO Itabaiana 0 - 1 Sao Bento 0
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
30/8
1
Atletico GO
2 - 2 Ceara 18
Brazil
Brazil - Amazonense
30/8 Manaus FC 0 - 0 Princesa do Solimoes 0
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
30/8
1
Crucero del Norte
2 - 2 Nueva Chicago
1
1
Argentina
Argentina - Primera Division
30/8 Temperley 1 - 0 Patronato de Parana 4
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
30/8 Luqueno 0 - 4 Deportivo Capiata 5
Colombia
Colombia - Primera B
30/8 Bogota FC 0 - 1 Deportivo Pereira 0
United States of America
United States of America - USL
30/8 Seattle Sounders FC II 2 - 1 Portland Timbers II 6
54 54
live tips

...

Events

Participate on Betarena Chat!
Sign up now!